RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida Institute Of Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
you RUN the place
150 West University Boulevard, Melbourne, Florida, 32901-6975, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexis Santiago
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - South Florida Bulls Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
South Florida Bulls Outdoor Invitational
Mar 19, 2015 to Mar 20, 2015
University of South Florida, Tampa, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ball State
CANI Athletics
Central Park Tra
Connecticut
Drive Phaze
Edward Waters
Embry-Riddle
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Tech
Georgia State
Jamaica
Marshall
NYU
Princeton
Rutgers
Saint Leo
South Florida
Southeastern Univers
Suriname
Tampa
TEAM BAHAMAS
Unattached
USF Alumni
Valdosta State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Dwight
11
South Florida
10.69
nwi
1
2
Dunbar, Rajee
11
Rutgers
10.73
nwi
1
1
Tweedie, Stuart
9
Rutgers
10.80
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Chareif
12
South Florida
10.81
nwi
1
2
Halog, Jonelle
CANI Athletics
10.92
nwi
2
3
Jimerson, Jordan
9
Rutgers
11.00
nwi
2
1
Prasad, Harish
11
Embry-Riddle
11.03
nwi
3
4
Holmes, Gary
10
Florida Tech
11.04
nwi
1
4
Mack, Jeff
12
Drive Phaze
11.05
nwi
2
5
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
11.07
nwi
2
5
Yoon, Dae Young
10
South Florida
11.11
nwi
1
6
Oztekin, Umut
11
Florida Tech
11.12
nwi
1
2
Abad, Manny
9
Florida Tech
11.21
nwi
3
3
Su, Caleb
NYU
11.23
nwi
3
1
Mosley, Franklin
Unattached
11.26
nwi
5
4
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
11.33
nwi
3
5
Berger, Thaddeus
11
Florida Tech
11.44
nwi
3
6
Batiz, Devon
NYU
11.44
nwi
3
1
Duffy, Jakori
9
Edward Waters
11.46
nwi
4
2
Browne, Jace
11
Florida Tech
11.49
nwi
4
2
Baker, Marcus
9
Edward Waters
11.61
nwi
5
3
Sangster, Aneus
11
Florida Tech
11.62
nwi
4
7
Williams, Brandon
9
Tampa
11.94
nwi
3
4
Allen, Donshea
9
Edward Waters
11.95
nwi
4
5
Walters, Kenrick
11
Florida Tech
12.00
nwi
4
3
Janning, Britton
9
Saint Leo
12.37
nwi
5
6
Parkinson, Jonathan
10
Embry-Riddle
12.54
nwi
4
7
shipotofsky, andrew
12
Florida Tech
14.33
nwi
4
7
Madzivire, Paul
12
Florida State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Alonzo
TEAM BAHAMAS
21.07
nwi
1
2
Higgs, Alfred
TEAM BAHAMAS
21.10
nwi
1
1
Tweedie, Stuart
9
Rutgers
21.48
nwi
2
1
Bell, Kevin
12
South Florida
21.53
nwi
3
2
Jimerson, Jordan
9
Rutgers
21.73
nwi
3
3
hammond, joshua
Unattached
21.83
nwi
1
4
Paul, Shermar
CANI Athletics
21.83
nwi
1
2
Yoon, Dae Young
10
South Florida
21.93
nwi
2
1
Agyemang-Duah, Herns
10
Saint Leo
21.94
nwi
4
3
Brookins, Terence
10
Florida Tech
22.00
nwi
3
4
Brown, Budd
NYU
22.06
nwi
3
5
Prasad, Harish
11
Embry-Riddle
22.19
nwi
3
3
Suber, Stanley
Unattached
22.24
nwi
2
5
Clemes, Zyaire
9
Unattached
22.24
nwi
1
4
Holmes, Gary
10
Florida Tech
22.27
nwi
2
6
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
22.30
nwi
3
6
Jordan, D'Andre
12
Rutgers
22.33
nwi
1
2
Farquharson, Erold
9
Florida Tech
22.35
nwi
4
5
david, william
10
Unattached
22.40
nwi
2
7
Halog, Jonelle
CANI Athletics
22.44
nwi
3
3
Su, Caleb
NYU
22.55
nwi
4
4
Mack, Jeff
12
Drive Phaze
22.67
nwi
4
5
Abad, Manny
9
Florida Tech
22.73
nwi
4
1
Stief, Josh
10
Embry-Riddle
23.23
nwi
5
1
Perry, Winston
11
South Florida
23.24
nwi
7
2
Browne, Jace
11
Florida Tech
23.29
nwi
5
1
Sangster, Aneus
11
Florida Tech
23.44
nwi
6
2
Watson, Thomas
10
Saint Leo
23.53
nwi
6
3
Garcia, Eduardo
9
Florida Tech
23.55
nwi
6
4
Delice, Jahiah
9
Edward Waters
23.67
nwi
6
5
Zeigler, Zane
12
Embry-Riddle
23.68
nwi
6
6
Walters, Kenrick
11
Florida Tech
24.23
nwi
6
3
Williams, Brandon
9
Tampa
24.54
nwi
5
2
Janning, Britton
9
Saint Leo
24.58
nwi
7
3
Parkinson, Jonathan
10
Embry-Riddle
25.36
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clemes, Zyaire
9
Unattached
48.05
1
2
Jordan, D'Andre
12
Rutgers
48.58
1
3
hammond, joshua
Unattached
48.60
1
1
Oneal, Matthew
11
South Florida
48.80
2
4
Suber, Stanley
Unattached
48.86
1
1
Phillips, Isa
Jamaica
48.89
5
2
Brookins, Terence
10
Florida Tech
48.94
2
3
Brown, Budd
NYU
49.96
2
4
Paul, Shermar
CANI Athletics
50.42
2
5
david, william
10
Unattached
50.88
1
5
Martin, Samuel
11
Unattached
50.91
2
1
Pinchinat, Fiteau
9
Edward Waters
50.95
3
6
Saraphin, Herven
11
Edward Waters
52.25
2
7
Montilus, Malcolm
NYU
52.27
2
2
Alexander, Gary
9
Edward Waters
52.52
3
1
Garcia, Eduardo
9
Florida Tech
52.90
4
3
Farquharson, Erold
9
Florida Tech
53.05
3
4
Watson, Thomas
10
Saint Leo
53.57
3
8
Whitaker, Walter
11
South Florida
53.74
2
5
Donegan, Tom
12
NYU
54.16
3
2
Martin, Darrell
9
Edward Waters
55.21
5
2
Stief, Josh
10
Embry-Riddle
55.57
4
3
Joseph, Charles
9
Edward Waters
56.19
4
3
Johnson, Princeston
11
Edward Waters
56.32
5
4
Spencer-Jones, Bryce
9
Tampa
57.13
4
5
Bennett, Jose'
12
Edward Waters
57.92
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Anderson
11
Unattached
1:51.22
1
2
Dennig, Steven
12
Tampa
1:55.31
1
3
Mays, Jamin
11
Embry-Riddle
1:55.42
1
4
Kish, Zach
12
NYU
1:56.18
1
5
Hernandez, Alec
12
Embry-Riddle
1:56.69
1
1
Persha, Devontae
9
Embry-Riddle
1:57.10
3
1
Booth, Vincent
NYU
1:57.68
2
6
Hoffman, Alex
11
South Florida
1:58.44
1
2
Fuller, Joe
11
Embry-Riddle
1:58.64
2
2
Billings, Scott
11
Tampa
1:58.76
3
3
Boria, Jessie
10
Tampa
1:59.82
2
4
Lenssen, Nickolas
10
Florida Tech
1:59.97
2
3
Buliga, Nick
Unattached
2:00.12
3
4
Brown, Steven
11
Saint Leo
2:00.28
3
5
Hayes, Nolan
NYU
2:00.44
2
5
Bryant, John
9
Florida Southern
2:00.59
3
6
Silas, Elijah
9
Saint Leo
2:01.26
3
6
Patterson, Kentre
Unattached
2:01.29
2
7
Kathman, Kyler
11
Southeastern Uni
2:01.66
3
7
Keenan, Eddie
9
Tampa
2:01.99
2
7
Quinones, Evan
10
Unattached
2:02.64
1
8
Fell, James
9
Embry-Riddle
2:04.14
3
9
deleva, anthony
9
Saint Leo
2:05.14
3
1
Gardner, David
10
Saint Leo
2:06.74
4
2
Anderson, Prentice
9
Edward Waters
2:08.46
4
3
Harlow, Shane
9
Edward Waters
2:08.85
4
4
Sessums, Alex
9
Florida Southern
2:12.68
4
5
Smith, Drew
10
Southeastern Uni
2:17.11
4
6
Mccabe, Tyler
9
Florida Tech
2:18.16
4
7
Martino, Anthony
11
Florida Southern
2:24.63
4
8
Galloway, Drew
9
Florida Southern
2:25.00
4
9
Welch, Demetrius
9
Edward Waters
2:41.93
4
8
Agyemang-Duah, Herns
10
Saint Leo
NT
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Alec
12
Embry-Riddle
3:57.74
1
2
DeFabio, Chris
12
Rutgers
3:58.01
1
3
Karam, Nick
NYU
4:01.93
1
4
Dunne, Carl
11
Saint Leo
4:03.05
1
5
Mudd, Max
NYU
4:03.97
1
1
Lenz, Valentin
11
Saint Leo
4:04.59
2
6
deleva, anthony
9
Saint Leo
4:08.63
1
7
Mann, Curtis
NYU
4:10.10
1
8
Kathman, Kyler
11
Southeastern Uni
4:10.75
1
2
Silas, Elijah
9
Saint Leo
4:13.61
2
9
Mcmaster, Justin
12
Florida Tech
4:13.65
1
3
Matuszczak, Rafal
10
Saint Leo
4:14.94
2
4
Jose, Perez
11
Florida Southern
4:16.25
2
5
Lawrence, Adam
9
Embry-Riddle
4:17.69
2
10
Reyes, Jordan
NYU
4:18.07
1
6
Knowles, Nickolus
10
Florida Tech
4:18.89
2
7
Butler, Kyle
12
Florida Southern
4:21.94
2
11
Praveen, Sam
NYU
4:23.77
1
8
Fell, James
9
Embry-Riddle
4:24.51
2
9
Zauner, Ezekiel
12
Florida Tech
4:25.69
2
1
Smith, Drew
10
Southeastern Uni
4:28.63
3
12
Larson, Ryan
11
Embry-Riddle
4:29.07
1
2
Cuervo, Pedro
10
Florida Southern
4:29.73
3
3
Carosi, Andrew
10
Embry-Riddle
4:31.08
3
4
Coull, Andrew
12
Florida Southern
4:33.11
3
10
Beauchemin, Christian
9
Florida Southern
4:35.04
2
5
Zapata, Oswaldo
9
Florida Southern
4:38.82
3
6
Mccabe, Tyler
9
Florida Tech
4:40.17
3
7
Basin, Matthew
11
Saint Leo
4:51.71
3
10
Urbaniak, Adam
10
Saint Leo
NT
3
8
Webb, Patrick
9
Florida Southern
NT
3
9
Gardner, David
10
Saint Leo
NT
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babinec, Michael
11
South Florida
15:08.13
1
2
Bernard, Courtland
10
Unattached
15:12.23
1
3
Lenz, Valentin
11
Saint Leo
15:20.39
1
4
Bowen, Caleb
12
Marshall
15:21.13
1
5
marrah, joe
11
Saint Leo
15:22.88
1
6
Quinones, Evan
10
Unattached
15:25.41
1
7
Main, Alex
10
South Florida
15:26.59
1
8
Butler, Kyle
12
Florida Southern
15:31.21
1
1
Hoffman, Matthew
10
Tampa
15:42.71
2
2
Jose, Perez
11
Florida Southern
15:44.10
2
3
Pena, Stephen
10
Southeastern Uni
15:46.30
2
4
McGonangle, Brendan
10
Tampa
15:52.00
2
5
Seccurro, Drake
10
Marshall
15:52.46
2
9
Graves, Matt
10
Embry-Riddle
15:53.28
1
6
Van Natter, Cody
10
Florida Southern
15:57.51
2
7
Buliga, Nick
Unattached
15:58.59
2
10
Mcmaster, Justin
12
Florida Tech
16:04.14
1
8
Urbaniak, Adam
10
Saint Leo
16:07.96
2
11
Schofer, Nicholas
Valdosta State
16:10.09
1
9
Bryant, John
9
Florida Southern
16:11.89
2
10
Robbins, Phillip
9
Tampa
16:12.74
2
11
Pogorelec, Matthew
10
Florida Tech
16:17.33
2
12
Weaver, John
Unattached
16:18.29
2
13
Poore, Jake
9
Tampa
16:20.99
2
14
Rayman, Joshua
Central Park Tra
16:23.60
2
15
Salmons, Tyler
11
Marshall
16:24.65
2
16
brown, stephen
9
Saint Leo
16:25.28
2
17
Lawrence, Adam
9
Embry-Riddle
16:27.90
2
12
Zauner, Ezekiel
12
Florida Tech
16:30.09
1
18
Cruz, Antony
9
Tampa
16:30.23
2
19
fuller, joe
9
Saint Leo
16:37.46
2
20
Beauchemin, Christian
9
Florida Southern
16:40.75
2
13
Dalrymple, Connor
Valdosta State
16:41.80
1
21
Carosi, Andrew
10
Embry-Riddle
16:42.23
2
22
Maus, Joey
9
Tampa
16:42.46
2
23
Hernandez, Alex
Unattached
16:42.46
2
24
White, William
Valdosta State
16:52.26
2
25
Cossio, Deion
12
Southeastern Uni
16:55.68
2
26
Knowles, Nickolus
10
Florida Tech
17:02.48
2
27
Carff, Drew
9
Tampa
17:06.01
2
28
Cuervo, Pedro
10
Florida Southern
17:47.79
2
29
Coull, Andrew
12
Florida Southern
17:52.73
2
30
Zapata, Oswaldo
9
Florida Southern
18:05.11
2
31
Hall, Josh
Valdosta State
18:11.87
2
32
Webb, Patrick
9
Florida Southern
19:20.91
2
33
Estacio, Alvin
10
Florida Tech
20:46.73
2
14
Delle Monache, Alex
10
Unattached
NT
1
15
DeWitt, Geremy
12
Tampa
NT
1
16
Ormsby, Bobby
10
Florida Southern
NT
1
34
Selzer, Logan
12
Florida Southern
NT
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bett, Vincent
12
Embry-Riddle
9:24.38
1
2
Babinec, Michael
11
South Florida
9:29.31
1
3
Oja, Sebastian
12
NYU
9:56.37
1
4
marrah, joe
11
Saint Leo
10:14.00
1
5
Hernandez, Alex
Unattached
10:53.14
1
6
Pogorelec, Matthew
10
Florida Tech
11:18.26
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ghizzone, Zach
9
Rutgers
15.02
nwi
1
2
Zeigler, Zane
12
Embry-Riddle
15.29
nwi
1
3
Peters, Nick
9
Embry-Riddle
16.47
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Paul
11
South Florida
52.49
1
2
Holder, Kyle
11
Rutgers
55.50
1
3
Peters, Nick
9
Embry-Riddle
58.63
1
4
Ghizzone, Zach
9
Rutgers
59.04
1
5
Torsitano, Nick
NYU
1:00.39
1
6
Rogers, Ryan
11
Tampa
1:00.40
1
7
Matias, Ismaldo
11
Florida Tech
1:06.85
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Lewis,
Yoon, Davis
South Florida
40.94
1
2
Jimerson, Jordan,
Tweedie, Dunbar
Rutgers
41.56
1
3
Brookins, Holmes,
Oztekin, Jackman
Florida Tech
42.23
1
4
Walters, Browne,
Sangster, Abad
Florida Tech
43.28
1
5
Wright, Duffy,
Jamsion, Saraphin
Edward Waters
44.35
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Lewis,
Bell, Shepherd
South Florida
3:20.24
1
2
Fuller, Persha,
Dunbar, Prasad
Embry-Riddle
3:23.71
1
3
Kish, Booth,
Donegan, Mann
NYU
3:25.89
1
1
Billings, Keenan,
Boria, Dennig
Tampa
3:29.81
2
2
Watson, Dunne,
Gardner, Silas
Saint Leo
3:33.84
2
4
Alexande, Delice,
Wright, Saraphin
Edward Waters
3:34.45
1
5
Dunbar, Jimerson,
Ghizzone, Tweedie
Rutgers
3:34.46
1
3
Pinchina, Johnson,
Jamsion, Anderson
Edward Waters
3:40.95
2
4
Bennett, Martin,
Harlow, Joseph
Edward Waters
3:42.39
2
6
Mays, Peters,
Stief, Fell
Embry-Riddle
3:46.39
1
5
deleva, Brown,
Basin, fuller
Saint Leo
3:55.35
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
2
Howard, Herman
9
Edward Waters
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
3
Farmer, Brice
9
Edward Waters
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
4
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
5
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
9.35m
(30'8)
1
6
Everett, Noah
9
Edward Waters
9.20m
(30'2)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mesic, Kemal
Unattached
19.66m
(64'6)
1
2
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
3
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
4
Zeng, Antony
NYU
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
5
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
6
Thompson, Kendal
11
Edward Waters
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Charvin
11
South Florida
48.06m
(157'8)
1
2
Diaczynsky, Zach
9
South Florida
38.81m
(127'3.75)
1
3
Howard, Herman
9
Edward Waters
35.03m
(114'11)
1
4
Everett, Noah
9
Edward Waters
32.74m
(107'4.75)
1
5
Zeng, Antony
NYU
28.44m
(93'3.5)
1
6
Farmer, Brice
9
Edward Waters
27.56m
(90'5)
1
7
Andrews, Ryan
9
Edward Waters
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Screen, Devin
Unattached
50.54m
(165'9.75)
1
2
Olson, Christopher
9
Unattached
49.65m
(162'10.5)
1
3
Knox, Nathan
10
Florida Tech
45.57m
(149'6)
1
4
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
44.01m
(144'4.5)
1
5
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
6
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
7
Thompson, Kendal
11
Edward Waters
36.81m
(120'9)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Thomas
11
Rutgers
67.08m
(220'0.75)
1
2
Krezmer, Matthew
10
Rutgers
66.16m
(217'0.5)
1
3
Suttmeier, Josh
12
Rutgers
62.58m
(205'3.75)
1
4
Singletary, Garrett
10
Florida State
62.37m
(204'7.5)
1
5
Mirabelli, Chris
9
Rutgers
60.63m
(198'11)
1
6
Boone, Mathew
10
Florida State
48.39m
(158'9)
1
7
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
48.16m
(158'0)
1
8
Michaud, Travis
11
Florida State
47.86m
(157'0.25)
1
9
Cashdollar, Daniel
10
Embry-Riddle
44.98m
(147'6.75)
1
10
Batiz, Devon
NYU
41.54m
(136'3.25)
1
11
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
39.60m
(129'11)
1
12
Berger, Thaddeus
11
Florida Tech
33.66m
(110'5)
1
13
Beckerleg, Tom
Unattached
32.73m
(107'4.5)
1
14
Taft, Austin
9
Florida Tech
32.24m
(105'9.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velez, Joseph
11
Rutgers
63.65m
(208'9.75)
1
2
Screen, Devin
Unattached
56.07m
(183'11.25)
1
3
Graham, Charvin
11
South Florida
51.22m
(168'0.5)
1
4
McFarland, AJ
9
Unattached
51.06m
(167'6)
1
5
Maloney, Phil
11
Florida Tech
45.66m
(149'9.5)
1
6
Diaczynsky, Zach
9
South Florida
44.84m
(147'1.25)
1
7
Taft, Austin
9
Florida Tech
43.93m
(144'1.5)
1
8
Beardsley, Carter
NYU
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
9
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
40.16m
(131'9)
1
10
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
38.81m
(127'3.75)
1
11
Sputo, Thomas
12
Unattached
36.00m
(118'1.25)
1
12
Haynes, Michael
9
Embry-Riddle
33.49m
(109'10.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurtado-Arteaga, Cristob
10
Florida State
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Medich, Nick
10
Florida State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Jack, Justin
10
South Florida
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Petion, Giscard
12
South Florida
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Baker, Marcus
9
Edward Waters
NH
(--)
1
6
Allen, Donshea
9
Edward Waters
NH
(--)
1
7
Martin, Darrell
9
Edward Waters
NH
(--)
1
8
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Kevin
12
South Florida
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
2
Maku, Richard
11
Embry-Riddle
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Munsch, Jason
Unattached
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Assen, Miguel
Suriname
16.14m
(52'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Whitaker, Walter
11
South Florida
14.75m
(48'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Maku, Richard
11
Embry-Riddle
14.67m
(48'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Baker, Marcus
9
Edward Waters
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
5
Allen, Donshea
9
Edward Waters
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Volz, Drew
Unattached
5.31m
(17'5)
1
2
Young, Sean
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Akins, David
10
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Perry, Winston
11
South Florida
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Shepherd, David
12
South Florida
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Galan, Eddie
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Chernoff, Cody
10
South Florida
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Longabaugh, Tom
NYU
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Cashdollar, Daniel
10
Embry-Riddle
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
9
Hespe, Nick
NYU
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
Hurley, Matt
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
12
Ellis, Cayman
10
Florida State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
11.68
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Taylor
10
Connecticut
11.68
nwi
1
3
Saunders, Bria
9
Rutgers
11.77
nwi
1
4
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
11.85
nwi
1
1
Byrd, Kametra
10
Marshall
11.93
nwi
2
2
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
12.05
nwi
2
3
Moore, Toni-Ann
11
Connecticut
12.12
nwi
2
4
Soto, Madelen
9
Rutgers
12.13
nwi
2
5
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
12.23
nwi
1
5
Golden, Krysten
9
South Florida
12.24
nwi
2
1
Allen, Brianna
12
Connecticut
12.25
nwi
3
1
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
12.33
nwi
4
6
Crawford, Christina
12
Ball State
12.35
nwi
2
2
Gaither, Andrea
11
Marshall
12.38
nwi
3
7
Julmiste, Hope
10
Marshall
12.46
nwi
2
3
Santiago, Alexis
9
Florida Tech
12.48
nwi
3
4
Beauliere, Imani
9
Rutgers
12.54
nwi
3
1
West, Anna-Kay
9
Ball State
12.55
nwi
5
2
Carter, Maia
9
Florida Tech
12.59
nwi
4
8
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
12.62
nwi
2
2
Harris, Kristina
NYU
12.63
nwi
5
3
Stewart, Natasha
12
South Florida
12.72
nwi
5
3
Perryman, Gabrielle
10
Ball State
12.75
nwi
4
4
Robbins, Maya
9
South Florida
12.77
nwi
4
4
Reid, JoeMarie
10
Florida Tech
12.78
nwi
5
5
Lorjuste, Shespla
11
Edward Waters
12.86
nwi
4
6
Hammond, Christa
10
Ball State
12.92
nwi
4
5
Miller, Shonte
10
Embry-Riddle
13.01
nwi
3
5
Vezina, Alyson
11
Florida Tech
13.01
nwi
5
6
Fair, Jimeka
10
Edward Waters
13.53
nwi
5
7
Goodwin, Shelia
9
Edward Waters
13.67
nwi
5
8
Novakowski, Noelle
11
Florida Tech
14.10
nwi
5
6
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tobin, Rachel
9
Florida Tech
23.90
nwi
1
2
Saunders, Bria
9
Rutgers
23.91
nwi
1
3
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
23.92
nwi
1
4
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
24.12
nwi
1
5
Brohman, Amelia
CANI Athletics
24.15
nwi
1
6
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
24.32
nwi
1
1
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
24.35
nwi
4
7
Johnson, Shanice
11
Marshall
24.47
nwi
1
1
Byrd, Kametra
10
Marshall
24.60
nwi
2
2
Molton, Shyra
11
Marshall
24.61
nwi
2
1
Dooling, Khadeeja
10
South Florida
24.62
nwi
5
3
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
24.67
nwi
2
4
Moore, Toni-Ann
11
Connecticut
24.77
nwi
2
5
Allen, Brianna
12
Connecticut
24.93
nwi
2
1
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
25.03
nwi
3
2
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
25.18
nwi
4
1
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
25.32
nwi
8
2
Crawford, Christina
12
Ball State
25.35
nwi
3
2
Belot, Melany
9
Marshall
25.39
nwi
8
3
James, Kaprice
10
Rutgers
25.39
nwi
3
4
Sokolova, Oksana
9
Rutgers
25.56
nwi
3
2
Golden, Krysten
9
South Florida
25.59
nwi
5
6
Greer, Naja
10
Marshall
25.59
nwi
2
3
Gaither, Andrea
11
Marshall
25.62
nwi
4
4
Gulston, Josephine
10
South Florida
25.62
nwi
4
5
Bikanova, Saija
10
Connecticut
25.84
nwi
4
6
Cox, Madison
9
Tampa
25.90
nwi
4
5
Dibernardo, Christina
12
Rutgers
25.98
nwi
3
6
Lange, Hannah
12
Ball State
26.07
nwi
3
1
Reid, JoeMarie
10
Florida Tech
26.10
nwi
6
2
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
26.16
nwi
6
3
Lorjuste, Shespla
11
Edward Waters
26.16
nwi
5
3
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
26.19
nwi
8
3
Robbins, Maya
9
South Florida
26.36
nwi
6
4
Harris, Kristina
NYU
26.39
nwi
6
7
Hune, Ariel
10
Ball State
26.64
nwi
4
4
Hammond, Christa
10
Ball State
26.66
nwi
5
5
Spring, Caroline
NYU
26.74
nwi
5
5
Miller, Shonte
10
Embry-Riddle
26.77
nwi
6
6
Alexander, Sabrina
9
Rutgers
26.80
nwi
5
6
Vezina, Alyson
11
Florida Tech
27.13
nwi
6
1
Balzer, Sara
10
Tampa
27.20
nwi
7
2
Clark, Casie
9
Florida Tech
27.22
nwi
7
4
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
27.64
nwi
8
3
Swann, Denisha
9
Edward Waters
28.65
nwi
7
4
Silver, Stephanie
9
Tampa
28.82
nwi
7
5
Austin, Haley
12
Ball State
28.90
nwi
7
5
Cantave, Brianna
10
Tampa
29.15
nwi
8
7
Cooke, Paige
12
South Florida
29.26
nwi
6
6
Goodwin, Shelia
9
Edward Waters
29.37
nwi
7
7
Vitale, Ariana
9
Edward Waters
29.38
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
55.45
1
2
Joseph, Nyanka
11
Connecticut
56.23
1
1
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
South Florida
57.05
2
2
Zimmer, Lisa
11
Connecticut
57.18
2
3
Gariba, Sarah
CANI Athletics
57.67
1
3
Hargrove, Breanna
9
Marshall
58.46
2
4
Robinson, Jasmyne
11
Georgia State
58.50
1
1
Gulston, Josephine
10
South Florida
58.73
4
4
Rosier, Ashlan
9
Georgia State
58.75
2
5
Lange, Hannah
12
Ball State
59.20
1
5
Haynes, Kearra
12
Marshall
59.51
2
6
Spring, Caroline
NYU
59.55
2
7
Sims, Gabby
9
Ball State
59.55
2
1
Howard, Emily
11
Connecticut
1:00.24
3
8
Hune, Ariel
10
Ball State
1:00.83
2
6
Dibernardo, Christina
12
Rutgers
1:00.96
1
2
Calhoun, Anquinette
11
Edward Waters
1:01.71
3
3
McKinney, Jessica
9
Saint Leo
1:01.91
3
4
Balzer, Sara
10
Tampa
1:01.95
3
2
Harris, Ray'nesha
9
Edward Waters
1:03.73
4
5
Leger, Roseline
10
Edward Waters
1:05.22
3
6
France, Sarah
9
Edward Waters
1:05.56
3
3
Morley, Tashan
9
Edward Waters
1:06.57
4
4
Vitale, Ariana
9
Edward Waters
1:08.41
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staker, Ellie
12
Embry-Riddle
2:08.96
1
2
Gibson, Ireland
NYU
2:13.95
1
3
Ritter, Abby
12
South Florida
2:15.01
1
4
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
2:16.00
1
5
Williamson, Laura
11
Connecticut
2:17.23
1
6
Dahl, Danielle
11
Ball State
2:17.67
1
7
Nicholas, Nicole
10
Rutgers
2:17.98
1
8
Sisk, Sarah
NYU
2:19.40
1
1
Taft, Paris
10
Connecticut
2:20.34
2
2
Levine, Marina
10
Embry-Riddle
2:21.42
2
3
Armstrong, Madeline
9
Marshall
2:23.01
2
4
Porter, Andrea
10
Marshall
2:23.40
2
5
Chidester, Andrea
9
Marshall
2:24.30
2
6
He, Wendy
NYU
2:24.48
2
7
csubak, lauren
9
Saint Leo
2:25.10
2
8
Timmons, Jordan
10
Ball State
2:25.58
2
1
Ogilvie, Sydni
9
Southeastern Uni
2:26.31
3
9
Castro, Barkley
9
Marshall
2:26.67
2
10
LAGOY, LIZ
9
Connecticut
2:26.70
2
2
Fagan, Kylie
11
Saint Leo
2:26.79
3
3
Higgins, Rachel
10
Tampa
2:27.37
3
11
Sullivan, Kayla
9
Tampa
2:28.64
2
4
Vannoy, Emily
9
Tampa
2:30.20
3
12
McEntire, Lexie
10
Marshall
2:30.56
2
5
Davis, Megan
NYU
2:30.91
3
6
Perez, Emily
9
Southeastern Uni
2:32.05
3
7
Adams, Shelby
11
Saint Leo
2:32.44
3
8
Willse, Ellyn
11
Florida Tech
2:35.13
3
1
Ahrens, Anna
10
Southeastern Uni
2:36.86
4
2
Parios, Audrey
9
Embry-Riddle
2:38.28
4
9
Santa Lucia, Hannah
9
Florida Tech
2:38.67
3
3
Ojasu, Jane
10
Tampa
2:39.33
4
4
Bastain, Rose
11
Tampa
2:39.63
4
10
Deligio, Alyssa
9
Unattached
2:39.81
3
5
Bench, Jordyn
9
Southeastern Uni
2:41.23
4
11
Hyland, Joan
10
Florida Tech
2:42.26
3
12
Paczynski, Brianna
9
Embry-Riddle
2:42.39
3
13
Meneses, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
2:45.43
3
14
Ehrhardt, Tori
11
Tampa
2:49.22
3
9
Robbie, Sarah
10
Rutgers
NT
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staker, Ellie
12
Embry-Riddle
4:23.32
1
2
Williams, Kelli
12
South Florida
4:33.48
1
3
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
4:34.83
1
4
Stefanoff, Hannah
12
Georgia State
4:34.91
1
5
Christe, Maggie
10
Connecticut
4:42.62
1
1
Vodopia, Kat
11
Connecticut
4:44.99
2
6
Turlip, Rebecca
NYU
4:45.16
1
2
PEARL, ALANA
9
Connecticut
4:48.38
2
7
Bedard, Kaitlyn
10
Rutgers
4:48.86
1
8
Rampf, Colett
9
Saint Leo
4:51.71
1
9
West, Courtney
10
Florida State
4:52.71
1
3
Porter, Andrea
10
Marshall
4:52.83
2
4
Swopes, Jensen
11
Florida State
4:55.42
2
10
Mace, Abby
11
Connecticut
4:56.32
1
5
Armstrong, Madeline
9
Marshall
4:56.86
2
6
Phares, Alexandria
11
Marshall
4:56.92
2
1
Shannon, Carley
9
Ball State
4:56.99
5
7
Timmons, Jordan
10
Ball State
4:57.29
2
11
DeSpirito, Julia
9
Rutgers
4:57.51
1
1
Ogilvie, Sydni
9
Southeastern Uni
4:57.92
3
12
McCormick, Natalie
10
Saint Leo
4:57.95
1
13
Steele, Sarah
10
Florida State
4:58.87
1
8
Roussell, Haley
9
Saint Leo
4:59.03
2
9
Westmoreland, Melissa
10
South Florida
4:59.15
2
2
DeBiasi, Marina
9
Florida Tech
5:01.73
3
3
Leary, Sarah
10
South Florida
5:02.54
3
10
Lalowski, Maggie
NYU
5:03.19
2
4
Sullivan, Kayla
9
Tampa
5:03.81
3
2
Miller, Ellen
10
Rutgers
5:03.83
5
11
McEntire, Lexie
10
Marshall
5:04.14
2
12
Orr, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
5:04.69
2
13
Poole, Bella
10
Florida State
5:05.55
2
5
Castro, Barkley
9
Marshall
5:06.10
3
6
Higgins, Rachel
10
Tampa
5:07.77
3
14
Willse, Ellyn
11
Florida Tech
5:08.60
2
7
Langley, Ailey
9
Tampa
5:09.31
3
8
Smoot, Mary Alice
9
Tampa
5:10.67
3
3
Romero, Celeste
10
South Florida
5:10.97
5
9
Leonard, Celia
11
Marshall
5:11.66
3
4
Bearden, Sarah
10
Georgia State
5:12.79
5
10
Iseley, Emily
9
Florida Tech
5:13.90
3
1
Ehrhardt, Tori
11
Tampa
5:14.05
4
2
Fitzgerald, Megan
9
Southeastern Uni
5:14.12
4
5
FungQuee, Jade
9
South Florida
5:14.78
5
11
Graffius, Samantha
9
Marshall
5:15.54
3
3
Govey, Amber
10
Marshall
5:15.79
4
15
Dethefs, Emily
NYU
5:16.80
2
4
Konstantinovic, Alicia
10
South Florida
5:17.56
4
6
Bench, Jordyn
9
Southeastern Uni
5:18.45
5
12
Rogner, Isabelle
10
Marshall
5:18.70
3
13
Bartoldson, Lauren
12
Marshall
5:19.23
3
5
Montano, Ashley
10
Florida Southern
5:19.35
4
14
Bastain, Rose
11
Tampa
5:21.38
3
15
Ojasu, Jane
10
Tampa
5:21.97
3
7
Ahrens, Anna
10
Southeastern Uni
5:24.09
5
6
Meneses, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
5:25.49
4
8
Dudman, Ashley
11
Florida Southern
5:28.36
5
7
Hyland, Joan
10
Florida Tech
5:28.85
4
16
Gazda, Eliza
9
Embry-Riddle
5:29.25
3
9
Lederer, Grace
10
Saint Leo
5:31.71
5
10
Jensen, Jane
9
Marshall
5:32.50
5
11
Levy, Rebecca
11
Florida Southern
5:34.15
5
8
Bodin, Astrid
9
Florida Tech
5:40.23
4
9
Deligio, Alyssa
9
Unattached
5:42.38
4
12
Rodale, Alyssa
9
South Florida
5:44.99
5
10
Santa Lucia, Hannah
9
Florida Tech
5:55.44
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blaney, Catherine
10
South Florida
17:09.09
1
2
Rubel, Jennifer
12
Georgia State
17:34.01
1
3
Munson, Leandra
11
South Florida
17:45.27
1
4
Blundell, Chantell
11
Tampa
17:53.01
1
5
DeBiasi, Marina
9
Florida Tech
18:42.96
1
6
Bunting, Carly
9
Tampa
18:45.13
1
7
Fitzgerald, Megan
9
Southeastern Uni
19:01.01
1
8
Phares, Alexandria
11
Marshall
19:01.08
1
9
Cancello, Elaina
10
Tampa
19:20.04
1
10
Almond, Jill
10
South Florida
19:23.70
1
1
Orr, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
19:30.05
2
11
Bartoldson, Lauren
12
Marshall
19:35.35
1
2
Sroczynski, Aislinn
9
Tampa
19:44.02
2
12
Loder, Hannah
10
South Florida
19:44.05
1
3
condon, caroline
9
Saint Leo
19:53.19
2
13
McShea, Meghan
Valdosta State
19:53.55
1
4
Jackson, Brianna
10
Tampa
19:56.22
2
14
Montano, Ashley
10
Florida Southern
19:59.58
1
15
Leonard, Celia
11
Marshall
20:01.29
1
5
Epps, Aimee
12
Tampa
20:03.73
2
6
Govey, Amber
10
Marshall
20:09.96
2
7
Graffius, Samantha
9
Marshall
20:12.21
2
8
Sotorpolis, Arriana
10
Tampa
20:16.60
2
9
Rogner, Isabelle
10
Marshall
20:25.21
2
10
Scott, Emily
11
Southeastern Uni
20:32.35
2
11
Dudman, Ashley
11
Florida Southern
20:35.76
2
12
Gazda, Eliza
9
Embry-Riddle
20:42.37
2
13
Senzamici, Marissa
11
Florida Southern
20:44.49
2
14
Fuller, Jessica
9
Southeastern Uni
20:49.11
2
15
Price, Molly
10
Florida Southern
20:53.80
2
16
Jarnagin, Danielle
Valdosta State
21:03.21
2
17
Jensen, Jane
9
Marshall
21:04.84
2
18
Levy, Rebecca
11
Florida Southern
21:12.70
2
19
Symonds, Jordan
10
Florida Tech
21:13.83
2
16
Perkins, Katie
11
South Florida
21:15.19
1
20
Bodin, Astrid
9
Florida Tech
21:24.88
2
21
Hoglund, Elsa
11
Southeastern Uni
21:32.92
2
22
Traynor, Danielle
9
Southeastern Uni
21:34.66
2
23
Sava, Amanda
10
Florida Tech
21:45.16
2
24
Davis, Rachel
9
Southeastern Uni
22:22.08
2
17
Young, Judith
11
South Florida
22:31.84
1
25
D'AGOSTINO, LILY
10
Connecticut
22:48.93
2
26
Knipe, Allison
11
Saint Leo
22:49.52
2
27
Miller, Jacinda
Valdosta State
23:10.18
2
28
Kuras, Catherine
Valdosta State
23:14.90
2
29
Paczynski, Brianna
9
Embry-Riddle
23:16.37
2
30
Williams, Jenna
9
Florida Southern
NT
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kearney, Niamh
12
Georgia State
11:22.78
1
2
Edon, Courtney
12
Ball State
11:35.84
1
3
Evans, Bethany
11
South Florida
11:47.31
1
4
Edon, Caitlynn
12
Ball State
11:50.25
1
5
Hartman, Sarah
10
South Florida
12:09.18
1
6
Ramirez, Nuria
9
Georgia State
12:12.86
1
7
Nail, Mackenzie
10
Georgia State
12:26.81
1
8
Townsley, Jordan
9
Georgia State
12:26.83
1
9
Iseley, Emily
9
Florida Tech
12:37.86
1
10
Willse, Ellyn
11
Florida Tech
13:01.51
1
11
Frauenfelder, Simone
9
South Florida
13:13.67
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bange, Asia
11
Marshall
14.13
nwi
1
2
Santiago, Alexis
9
Florida Tech
14.23
nwi
1
3
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
14.24
nwi
1
4
Sadeiko, Grete
10
Florida State
14.31
nwi
1
5
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
14.33
nwi
1
6
Dooling, Khadeeja
10
South Florida
14.42
nwi
1
7
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
14.57
nwi
1
1
Andrews, Drew
10
Rutgers
14.62
nwi
2
2
McCan, Samantha
12
South Florida
14.75
nwi
2
8
James, Kaprice
10
Rutgers
14.80
nwi
1
1
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
14.84
nwi
3
3
Alexander, Sabrina
9
Rutgers
14.94
nwi
2
4
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
14.99
nwi
2
2
West, Anna-Kay
9
Ball State
15.25
nwi
3
3
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
15.42
nwi
3
5
Carter, Maia
9
Florida Tech
15.51
nwi
2
6
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
15.71
nwi
2
4
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
16.46
nwi
3
5
Roberts, Deanne
Unattached
16.94
nwi
3
7
Belot, Melany
9
Marshall
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyer, Loren
12
Marshall
1:03.21
1
2
Watson, Tyler
10
Georgia State
1:03.36
1
3
Idolphine, Carole
12
Georgia State
1:03.49
1
4
Kropf, Becca
11
Ball State
1:04.32
1
1
Dooling, Khadeeja
10
South Florida
1:04.35
2
2
Ashba, Olivia
10
Ball State
1:04.49
2
5
Skelton, Makelle
10
Ball State
1:04.54
1
3
McCan, Samantha
12
South Florida
1:04.60
2
6
Tafoya, Martina
10
Embry-Riddle
1:05.16
1
4
Gordon, Shannon
12
South Florida
1:06.12
2
5
Swenson, Kassidy
10
Ball State
1:06.29
2
7
Martin, Kaylin
11
South Florida
1:06.43
1
1
Simpson, Ruth
9
South Florida
1:08.65
3
6
Chambers, Tamara
9
Embry-Riddle
1:14.64
2
2
Barquero, Jessica
12
South Florida
1:14.80
3
3
Smith, Shaelyn
9
Tampa
1:15.41
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Anderson,
Smith-Je, Bowens
Connecticut
46.12
1
2
Byrd, Johnson,
Slay, Greer
Marshall
46.34
1
3
James, Saunders,
Beaulier, Soto
Rutgers
46.44
1
4
Randolph, Gilbert,
Robinson, Brewer
Georgia State
48.12
1
5
Clark, Tobin,
Carter, Santiago
Florida Tech
48.32
1
6
White, Robbins,
Humphrey, Lorjuste
Edward Waters
49.34
1
7
West, Hune,
Hammond, Crawford
Ball State
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tafoya, Staker,
Metcalfe, Levine
Embry-Riddle
3:50.09
1
2
Joseph, Zimmer,
Howard, Christe
Connecticut
3:54.16
1
1
Skelton, Ashba,
Sims, Lange
Ball State
3:55.48
2
3
Idolphin, Rosier,
Robinson, Randolph
Georgia State
3:56.32
1
4
Chideste, Hargrove,
Haynes, Greer
Marshall
3:56.35
1
2
Relay Team
USF Alumni
3:57.96
2
5
Robbie, Andrews,
Sokolova, Nicholas
Rutgers
3:58.43
1
3
Martin, Gordon,
Arnold, McCan
South Florida
3:59.66
2
4
Robbins, White,
Hubbard, Calhoun
Edward Waters
4:02.63
2
6
Spring, Sisk,
Gibson, He
NYU
4:03.03
1
5
Castro, McEntire,
Armstron, Porter
Marshall
4:14.13
2
6
Dahl, Hammond,
Crawford, Hune
Ball State
4:15.85
2
7
McKinney, Roussell,
csubak, Rampf
Saint Leo
4:16.87
1
8
Silver, Smoot,
Balzer, Higgins
Tampa
4:21.35
1
7
Swann, Vitale,
Lorjuste, Harris
Edward Waters
4:23.09
2
8
France, Goodwin,
Morley, Leger
Edward Waters
4:27.12
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Anissa
9
Edward Waters
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
2
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
11.36m
(37'3)
1
3
Cook, Lynetta
12
Edward Waters
11.05m
(36'3)
1
4
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
5
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
6
Shinault, Breanna
9
Edward Waters
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
7
Novakowski, Noelle
11
Florida Tech
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
14.86m
(48'9)
1
2
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
3
Gospodinsky, Hannah
11
South Florida
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
4
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
5
Bikanova, Saija
10
Connecticut
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
6
Reiman, Victoria
10
Florida State
12.68m
(41'7)
1
7
Hull, Michaela
11
Ball State
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
8
Drury, Bethany
10
Marshall
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drury, Bethany
10
Marshall
37.17m
(121'11.25)
1
2
Lumpkin, Marie
11
Ball State
36.45m
(119'7)
1
3
Wilson, Ashley
Unattached
35.95m
(117'11.25)
1
4
Dowell, Mercedes
10
Marshall
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
5
Martin, Anissa
9
Edward Waters
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
6
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
31.58m
(103'7.25)
1
7
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
24.81m
(81'4.75)
1
8
Shinault, Breanna
9
Edward Waters
24.73m
(81'1.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Sharonda
11
Georgia State
45.13m
(148'0.75)
1
2
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
44.90m
(147'3.5)
1
3
Cook, Lynetta
12
Edward Waters
44.35m
(145'6)
1
4
Jackson, Alexandria
10
Georgia State
42.13m
(138'2.5)
1
5
Evans, Rebecca
11
South Florida
41.58m
(136'5)
1
6
Chapman, Megan
11
Connecticut
41.27m
(135'4.75)
1
7
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
8
Reiman, Victoria
10
Florida State
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
9
Hull, Michaela
11
Ball State
36.52m
(119'9.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anning, Stacey
9
Rutgers
41.81m
(137'2)
1
2
McDonald, Kelsey
9
Rutgers
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
3
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
24.93m
(81'9.5)
1
4
Isenard, Christina
9
Embry-Riddle
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waszkewitz, Sarah
12
Princeton
39.63m
(130'0)
1
2
Collins, Onalee
11
South Florida
37.07m
(121'7.25)
1
3
Klinger, Rachel
12
South Florida
36.09m
(118'4.75)
1
4
Hull, Michaela
11
Ball State
33.45m
(109'8.75)
1
5
Gavagni, Rhonwen
11
Florida Tech
30.92m
(101'5.25)
1
6
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
30.05m
(98'7)
1
7
Farid, Erini
NYU
27.56m
(90'5)
1
8
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
9
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorecmont, Tracy
10
Georgia State
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
2
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
46.68m
(153'1.75)
1
3
Rowe, Brielle
11
Princeton
45.13m
(148'0.75)
1
4
O'Dell, Kennedy
9
Princeton
44.24m
(145'1.5)
1
5
Jackson, Alexandria
10
Georgia State
41.54m
(136'3.25)
1
6
Dowell, Mercedes
10
Marshall
40.48m
(132'9.5)
1
7
Hull, Michaela
11
Ball State
39.35m
(129'1)
1
8
Edwards, Jillian
NYU
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliffe, Julia
11
Princeton
63.30m
(207'8)
1
2
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
56.96m
(186'10.5)
1
3
Slagus, Jennifer
9
South Florida
54.69m
(179'5)
1
4
Lumpkin, Marie
11
Ball State
50.06m
(164'2.75)
1
5
Evans, Rebecca
11
South Florida
47.21m
(154'10.5)
1
6
Gospodinsky, Hannah
11
South Florida
46.86m
(153'8.75)
1
7
Wilson, Ashley
Unattached
45.21m
(148'3.75)
1
8
Drury, Bethany
10
Marshall
44.49m
(145'11.5)
1
9
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavis, Nylah
9
Georgia State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
McLaren, Natasha
12
Connecticut
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Cooke, Paige
12
South Florida
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Welsh, Hannah
10
Florida State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Sokolova, Oksana
9
Rutgers
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Kilts, Lauren
11
South Florida
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Innocent, Mercedes
9
South Florida
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
11
Andrews, Drew
10
Rutgers
NH
(--)
1
12
Pereira, Larissa
9
Edward Waters
NH
(--)
1
13
Austin, Haley
12
Ball State
NH
(--)
1
9
Broughthon, MacKenzie
9
Florida Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Lacey, Tierra
9
South Florida
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Shimonov, Rebecca
NYU
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Cooper, Simone
NYU
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Ferguson, Sarah
9
Marshall
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
7
Yee, Brianna
NYU
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Novakowski, Noelle
11
Florida Tech
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Natasha
12
South Florida
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Petrokaite, Jogaile
9
Florida State
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Sadeiko, Grete
10
Florida State
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Crawford, Christina
12
Ball State
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
5
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Skelton, Makelle
10
Ball State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
8
Slay, Catika
10
Marshall
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Shanice
11
Marshall
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Butler, Antonique
10
Marshall
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Arnold, Lindsay
11
South Florida
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Wright, Danielle
9
Marshall
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Bryanna
10
Rutgers
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Butler, Antonique
10
Marshall
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Dyer, Loren
12
Marshall
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
4
Lacey, Tierra
9
South Florida
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Perryman, Gabrielle
10
Ball State
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Fair, Jimeka
10
Edward Waters
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Lucas, Brandi
10
South Florida
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
9
Medellin, Danielle
NYU
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Yee, Brianna
NYU
9.83m
(32'3)
nwi
1
11
Cooper, Simone
NYU
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hixon, Kristen
Unattached
4.17m
(13'8)
1
2
Clay, Emily
11
South Florida
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
3
Acton, Hannah
10
Florida State
3.76m
(12'4)
1
4
Jackson, Karly
10
Florida State
3.76m
(12'4)
1
5
Schmidt, Madison
10
Florida State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
6
London, Brittany
12
South Florida
3.51m
(11'6)
1
7
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah
12
Ball State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
8
Vivlamore, Abby
11
South Florida
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Lewis, Ashleigh
12
South Florida
3.51m
(11'6)
1
10
Duffy, Stephanie
Unattached
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
11
Brown, Sophia
10
South Florida
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
12
Eversole, Elizabeth
10
Ball State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
13
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
14
Cook, Stephanie
10
Florida State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
15
Beckman, Molly
10
South Florida
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Brenner, Jamie
9
South Florida
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Ostrenko, Mari
12
South Florida
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Farid, Erini
NYU
NH
(--)
1
19
Placentra, Dana
NYU
NH
(--)
1
20
Brown, Ilana
NYU
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#south-florida
#bulls-invitational
#usf
More news
2015 Results - UCF Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - South Florida Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
South Florida Bulls Outdoor Invitational
,
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
,
CANI Athletics
,
Central Park Track Club (cptc) New Balance - New York - NY - USATF Club - USATF New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida Institute Of Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
82
2015
155
2014
2
139
2013
12
108
2012
4
68
2011
2
5
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#south-florida
#bulls-invitational
#usf
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!